HAMMAM TREATMENTS

 Duration (MINS)Price
Honeycomb Hammam60200
Shiffa Hammam60250
Traditional Rose Hammam90350
Full Head Foils 60520
24 Carat Gold Hammam90350
Detoxifying Herbal Hammam90350
Aromatic Basil & Mint Detox30250
Sweetness Sugar Body Polish30250
Full Body Detox 90480
Full Body Soothing Treatment90480

QUICK FIX MASSAGES

 Duration (MINS)Price
Face Massage30150
Feet Massage30150
Full Back Massage30150
Full Leg Massage30150
Hand Massage30150
Head Massage30150
Foot Reflexology30150
Head Neck & Shoulder Massage30150
Hot Stone Quick Massage30150

HAIR TREATMENTS

 SHORTMEDIUMLONGV.LONG
Honeycomb Signature Hot Oil (Any Length)150150150150
L'Oreal Mythic Oil Treatment 100120140160
L'Oreal Profiber Treatment 150180200220
Nashi Filler Therapy 180220240280
Nashi Phyto Ritual 220300370450
Keratin Complex Treatments 900120014001500
Olaplex Treatment (any Length)350350350350
Add On Olaplex (Any Length)100100100100

HAIR COLOUR

 Price
Full Head & Roots 600
Full Head & Rebalance660
3/4 Head & Roots 490
Full Head Foils 520
Half Head Foils & Rebalance 500
Half Head Foils (Highlights)400
Ombre/Balayage600
Rinsage240
Root Colour240
Root Rebalance360
Root Stretch330

NAIL EXTENSIONS

 Price
Full Set - French (Acrylic/Gel) 320
Full Set - Natural (Acrylic/Gel) 280
N-Art 3D Advance per nail 30
N-Art 3D Simple per nail 20
N-Art Crystals & Stones/piece 5
N-Art Designs Advance per nail 15
N-Art Designs Simple per nail 10
Refill - French 200
Refill - Natural 180
Soak Off - Natural/French 90
Tip Repair - French 40
Tip Repair - Natural 35

GROOMING

 STRIP WAXSTRIPLESS WAX
Bikini Line 5060
Cheeks 3540
Chin 2530
Eyebrows 3540
Feet 3040
Fingers 2530
Forehead 3540
Full Arms & Underarms 90110
Full Arms 6575
Full Back 90100
Full Body (w/ Brazillian) 320350
Full Body (w/o Brazilian) 300330
Full Brazilian 80100
Full Face SW (w/o Eyebrows) 85100
Full Face SW (with Eyebrows) 100120
Full Front 90100
Full Legs & Bikini Line 120140
Full Legs 100110
Full Stomach 6080
Half Arms 4050
Half Back 6080
Half Brazilian 6080
Half Front 6080
Half Legs 6080
Hands 3040
Lower Back (Butt) 6080
Lower Lip 2530
Neck 3540
Nose 2530
Sidelocks 3540
Stomach Line3545
Toes 2530
Underarms 3545
Upper Lip 2530

BODY MASSAGES

 Duration (MINS)Price
Swedish Body Massage 60300
Swedish Body Massage 90420
Deep Tissue Massage 60320
Deep Tissue Massage 90450
Pregnancy Massage 60300
Pregnancy Massage 90420
Slimming Massage 60400
Slimming Massage inc Body Wrap60500
Tummy Tuck 30250
Hot Stone Massage60350
Candle Massage60380

FACE TREATMENTS

 Duration (MINS)Price
Illuminating Marine Radiance30250
Purity Marine60350
Classic Marine Algae60350
Heart of the Ocean Hydrating60400
Oceanic Cold Marine Rejuvinating60400
Anti Aging Collagen Smooth60450
Brightening and Even SkinTone60550
Anti-wrinkle Silicium Super Lift60550

HAIRCUT & STYLING

 SHORTMEDIUMLONGV.LONG
Wash & Cut 150150150150
Hair Trim120120120120
Little Princess Haircut75757575
Wash Cut & Blowdry 180200220250
Nashi Wash & Blowdry 120140170200
Wash & Blow Dry 80100120150
Wash & Ironing 100120150180
Wash & Tongs120140170200
Hair Styling/Updos (Starting from)270270270270
Bridal Hair Style (Starting from)1500150015001500

NAILS

 MANICUREPEDICURECOMBO
Honeycomb Classic6080135
Honeycomb Classic French7090155
Honeycomb Classic Gel8090160
Honeycomb Classic French Gel100110200
Express Polish303050
Express French Polish405080
Express Polish Gel5060100
Express French Polish Gel6080130
Little Princess ( 10 yrs old below)151525
Paraffin Dip455590
Add on -Callus Treatment606060

GROOMING

 THREADING
Cheeks Threading 30
Chin Threading 20
Eyebrows Threading 30
Eyebrows Tinting40
Eyelash Tinting40
Face Bleach70
Fingers Threading 20
Forehead Threading 30
Full Face Threading (w/o Eyebrow) 70
Full Face Threading (with Eyebrow) 85
Half Face35
Lower Lip Threading 20
Neck Threading 30
Nose Threading 20
Sidelocks Threading 30
Toes Threading 20
Upper Lip Threading 20

MAKE UP

 Price
Evening Make-up 400
Eye Make-up 200
Natural/Day Make-up 300
Special Occasion Make-up 500
Bridal MAke Up with Trial2200
Bridal Make-up Trial 700
Bridal Make-up w/out Trial2000

HAIR EXTENSION

 Price
Tape Hair Extensions (starting from)150
Weft Clip Hair Extensions (starting from)1500
Hair Extensions Removal200

EYELASH EXTENSION

 Price
Full Set 400
Full Set Express 350
Half Set 300
Lower Lashes Express 80
Refill 1 Week 120
Refill 2 Weeks 250
Refill 3 Weeks 300
Removal 75
Removal Express with New Set 100
Removal with New Set465